Difference between revisions of "2014-12-10 TRAC"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Anne wizauer (talk | contribs) (→Agenda) |
Anne wizauer (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
| ||Pat Van Dyke|| ||Rick Haddorff|| ||Freida Hall | | ||Pat Van Dyke|| ||Rick Haddorff|| ||Freida Hall | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Regrets||Austin Kreisler || || Ken McCaslin|| || Melva Peters | + | |Regrets||Austin Kreisler || || Ken McCaslin||Regrets|| Melva Peters |
|- | |- | ||
| ||John Quinn || ||John Roberts|| || | | ||John Quinn || ||John Roberts|| || | ||
Revision as of 14:47, 10 December 2014
TSC Risk Assessment Committee (TRAC) Agenda/Minutes
back to TRAC page
Meeting Info/Attendees
| TRAC Meeting Minutes Location: call 770-657-9270 using code 985371# |
Date: Wednesday, 2014-12-10 Time: 10:00 AM U.S. Eastern | |
| Facilitator: Pat Van Dyke | Note taker(s): Anne | |
| Quorum | n/a | ||||
| Chair/CTO | Members | Members | |||
| Pat Van Dyke | Rick Haddorff | Freida Hall | |||
| Regrets | Austin Kreisler | Ken McCaslin | Regrets | Melva Peters | |
| John Quinn | John Roberts | ||||
Agenda
- Agenda review and approval - Pat Van Dyke
- Review minutes of 2014-12-03 TRAC
- Action Items:
- Continue work consolidating documentation
Minutes
Minutes/Conclusions Reached:
Adjourned
Next Steps
| Actions (Include Owner, Action Item, and due date)
| |||
| Next Meeting/Preliminary Agenda Items |
© 2014 Health Level Seven® International. All rights reserved