Difference between revisions of "DESD PSS: Pharmacy FHIR Maturity PSS"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "Return to Domain Experts Electronic Voting Summaries *Please vote on the PSS for the Pharmacy. Enter your name and WG along with your vote. 1 vote per WG. Poll open until...") |
|||
| Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
| Anita Walden (CIC)||OK|||| | | Anita Walden (CIC)||OK|||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Count|| | + | | Count||12||0||0 |
|- | |- | ||
|Comments | |Comments | ||
Revision as of 17:07, 11 October 2016
Return to Domain Experts Electronic Voting Summaries
- Please vote on the PSS for the Pharmacy. Enter your name and WG along with your vote. 1 vote per WG. Poll open until October 6, 2016
- Link to PSS
- Work Group Health: Green
- Review of PBS Metrics: Green
- Summary -
- Number of participants: 12
- Most popular option: Affirmative
- Votes in favor: 12
- Comments: 0
- Non-participating work groups counted as abstaining solely for the purpose of counting quorum
Vote and Comments
| ' | Affirmative | Negative (with comments) | Abstain |
| Jim McClay (ECWG) | OK | ||
| John Kiser (RCRIM) | OK | ||
| Craig Newman (PHER) | OK | ||
| Suzanne Gonzales-Webb (CBCC) | OK | ||
| Stephen Chu (PC) | OK | ||
| Bob Milius (Clinical Genomics) | OK | ||
| Ed Helton (BRIDG) | OK | ||
| KP Sethi (CQI) | OK | ||
| Scott Robertson (Pharm) | OK | ||
| John Walsh (Anesth) | OK | ||
| Russ Leftwich (LHS) | OK | ||
| Anita Walden (CIC) | OK | ||
| Count | 12 | 0 | 0 |
Comments
|